TUESDAY

COLLEGE BASEBALL — Franklin Pierce vs. St. Thomas Aquinas at Cary, N.C., 11 a.m.; Franklin Pierce vs. Indiana, Pa. at Cary, N.C., 3 p.m.

COLLEGE WOMEN’S LACROSSE — Colby-Sawyer at Keene State, 4 p.m.

WEDNESDAY

COLLEGE BASEBALL — Franklin Pierce vs. St. Thomas Aquinas at Cary, N.C., 2:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL BOY’S BASKETBALL — Windham at Keene, 7 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL BOY’S HOCKEY — Keene vs. Oyster River, Everett Arena (Concord), 5:30 p.m.

FRIDAY

COLLEGE BASEBALL — Keene State vs. Penn State Fayette at Sanford, Fla. (2), 11:30 a.m.

COLLEGE SOFTBALL — Franklin Pierce vs. Sioux Falls at Winter Haven, Fla., 2:45 p.m.; Franklin Pierce vs. Minnesota State Moorhead at Winter Haven, Fla., 5 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL BOY’S BASKETBALL — ConVal vs. Oyster River, 7 p.m.

SATURDAY

COLLEGE BASEBALL — Keene State vs. Juiati at Winter Haven, Fla., 9:30 a.m.

COLLEGE SOFTBALL — Keene State vs. Crown, Minn., at Naples, Fla., 9 a.m.; Keene State vs. Oneonta at Naples, Fla., 11 a.m.; Franklin Pierce vs. Indiana, Pa., at Winter Haven, Fla., 10:15 a.m.; Franklin Pierce vs. Nyack at Winter Haven, Fla., 12:30 p.m.

COLLEGE MEN’S TENNIS — Franklin Pierce at Colby, 1 p.m.

SUNDAY

COLLEGE BASEBALL — Keene State vs. Fredonia at Auburndale, Fla., 3 p.m.

COLLEGE SOFTBALL — Keene State vs. Allegheny at Naples, Fla., 9 a.m.; Keene State vs. Wisconsin-Superior at Naples, Fla., 11 a.m.

COLLEGE MEN’S LACROSSE — Keene State vs. New Paltz at Haines City, Fla., 10 a.m.

COLLEGE WOMEN’S LACROSSE — Keene State vs. Geneseo at Englewood, Fla., 4:30 p.m.

MONDAY

COLLEGE BASEBALL — Keene State at Wisconsin-Stevens Point at Auburndale, Fla., 1:30 p.m.

COLLEGE SOFTBALL — Franklin Pierce vs. University of Minnesota-Crookston at Winter Haven, Fla., 2:45 p.m.; Franklin Pierce vs. NYIT at Winter Haven, Fla., 5 p.m.

MARCH 17

COLLEGE SOFTBALL — Keene State vs. Brockport at Fort Myers, Fla., 9 a.m.; Keene State vs. Allegheny at Fort Myers, Fla., 1 p.m.; Franklin Pierce vs. Northern State at Winter Haven, Fla., 10 a.m.; Franklin Pierce vs. Philadelphia University at Winter Haven, Fla., 12:15 p.m.

COLLEGE MEN’S LACROSSE — Keene State vs. Franklin & Marshall at Haines City, Fla., 3:30 p.m.

COLLEGE WOMEN’S LACROSSE — Keene State vs. Mount St. Vincent at Clearwater, Fla., 11:30 a.m.

MARCH 18

COLLEGE BASEBALL — Keene State vs. Bowdoin (2) at Auburndale, Fla., 1 p.m.

COLLEGE SOFTBALL — Keene State vs. Crown, Minn. at Naples, Fla., 9 a.m.; Keene State vs. Wisconsin-Superior at Naples, Fla., 11 a.m.

MARCH 19

COLLEGE BASEBALL — Keene State vs. Amherst at Auburndale, Fla., 3:30 p.m.

COLLEGE SOFTBALL — Keene State vs. Colbeskill at Fort Myers, Fla., 11 a.m.; Keene State vs. Albright at Fort Myers, Fla., 9 p.m.

MARCH 20

COLLEGE BASEBALL — Keene State vs. Knox at Auburndale, Fla., 1:45 p.m.; Bentley at Franklin Pierce, 3 p.m.

MARCH 21

COLLEGE BASEBALL — Keene State vs. Maine-Presque Isle at Auburndale, Fla., 10 a.m.; Bentley at Franklin Pierce (2), noon.

COLLEGE MEN’S LACROSSE — UMass-Boston at Keene State, 3 p.m.

COLLEGE WOMEN’S ROWING — Franklin Pierce at John Hunter Regatta (Gainesville, Ga.).

MARCH 22

COLLEGE BASEBALL — Bentley at Franklin Pierce, 1 p.m.

COLLEGE SOFTBALL — St. Michael’s at Franklin Pierce (2), noon.

MARCH 25

COLLEGE MEN’S TENNIS — Franklin Pierce at Adelphi, 2 p.m.

APRIL 10

COLLEGE WOMEN’S ROWING — Franklin Pierce at Knecht Cup (at West Windsor Township, N.J.)

APRIL 11

COLLEGE WOMEN’S ROWING — Franklin Pierce at Knecht Cup (at West Windsor Township, N.J.)

APRIL 12

COLLEGE WOMEN’S ROWING — Franklin Pierce at Knecht Cup (at West Windsor Township, N.J.)

APRIL 24

COLLEGE WOMEN’S ROWING — Franklin Pierce at Northeast-10 Conference Championship (Worcester, Mass.)

APRIL 25

COLLEGE WOMEN’S ROWING — Franklin Pierce at Northeast-10 Conference Championship (Worcester, Mass.)

MAY 8

COLLEGE WOMEN’S ROWING — Franklin Pierce at Dad Vail Regatta (at Philadelphia)

MAY 9

COLLEGE WOMEN’S ROWING — Franklin Pierce at Dad Vail Regatta (at Philadelphia)

MAY 10

COLLEGE WOMEN’S ROWING — Franklin Pierce at Dad Vail Regatta (at Philadelphia)