The following 205 students in grades 6-12 were named to the honor roll at Conant High School and Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School for the third term of the 2020-2021 school year.

Fifty-five students achieved high honors:

Grade 12: Victoria Feyrer, Elizabeth Gonyea, Alyssia Maki, Tiffany Marrotte, Makayla Paquin, Erica Schuyler, Eva Shirey, Abigail Wheeler

Grade 11: Alison Asaff, Kendall Chamberlain, Chelsea Dupuis, Heather Gonyea, Jennah Harvey, Bella Hayes, Emma Kelly, Noah Mertzic, Emily Muilenberg, Jamara Niemela, Gianna Sangermano, Gabriel Singelais, Teresa Spingola, Ethan Vitello

Grade 10: Kimberly Chea, Jordan French, Daniel MacIntyre, Grace O’Neill, Ella Weinmann

Grade 9: Irelynd AuCoin, Alexander Cummings, Abigail Desrosiers, Taniesha Muhonen, Hayden Rowland, Brinley Seppala

Grade 8: Rhianna Aho, Gina Anton, Ashlyn Askey, Hailey Dow, Lola Hayes, Logan Hoctor, Quinn Kelly, Olivia O’Malley, Jessica Pui, Izabelle Rollins, Taylor Shea, Emryn Vitello

Grade 7: Chance Derosier, Ava Rollins, Sophia Spingola, Riley Vitello

Grade 6: Brianne Dupuis, Aaron Graham, Ryan Lennon, Aurora Picknell, Antoinette Taylor, Ellia Wilkinson

One hundred fifty students achieved honors:

Grade 12: Violet Brown, Quinn Dowland, Megan Graff, Alyza Hill, Hayden Ketola, Lauren Luhtjarv, Isaiah Olivo, Shamus Robbins, Isabelle Tenters, Jacob Tremblay

Grade 11: Cassam Abitz, Michael Brooks, Kaia Colby, Braden Crisp, Elicia Dupuis, Logan Favart, Anna Fernald, Allyson Hocter, Benjamin Hotaling, Annalise Michaud, Ava Moscaritolo, John Oakes, Hailey O’Neil, Sadie Ostergard, Austin Poikonen, Jessica Roeun

Grade 10: Laurel Bennett, Isabella Brooks, Owen Chen, Julia Chenausky, Jaykob Hagstrom, Sarah Gorgoglione, Nicholas Gravel, Samantha Greenough, Lillian Rennie, Andrew Sisombath, Amalia Stenersen, Zoe Upward, Kelly Williams

Grade 9: Elivia Anderson-McCarthy, Liam Barberian, Madison Bellofatto, Madelyn Bergeron, Ellie Cassidy, Joseph Cooper, Ava Cruz, Joshua DiPasquale, Hailey Dubois, Sean Farmer, Hayley Hannon, Isabella Hart, Aubrie Hendrickson, Graecen Kirby, Natalie Lambert, Amriel Lucier, Alexis Mayer, Desirah McKenney, Dante Melodino, Diego Menjivar, Ava Nordahl, Zoley Pothier, Eli Sawyer, Lance Spruill, Kaylee Truong, Nobley Walker, Katharine Weidner, Ella Weinhold

Grade 8: Hayden AuCoin, Jeffersen Bashaw-Meattey, Joshua Blanchette, Jaedin Bryan, Endreya Cooke, Dylan Daniels, Lucy Dupuis, Justin Filz, Tristin Herr, Alexis Kulczyk, Peyton Lawn, Maggie Lennon, Bailey Middleton, Willow Middleton, Denton Montgomery, Keegan O’Donal-Bourke, Zamora Pothier, Eden Pressman, Dawson Seppala, Brandon Tarrats

Grade 7: Sophia Battisti, McKenna Bellofatto, Violet Bennett, Lynzie Broome, Richard Bryant, Kaiden Charron, Grace Clark, Connor Egan, Veronika Geloran, Aaron Gorgoglione, Aidyn Harris, Amelia Hill, Charles Houle, Khloe Kirby, Ava Kerswell, Jacob Levesque, Ella Little, Leila Lunsted, Emma Norris, Addison Ouellette, Travis Rennie, Hunter Schultz, Drey Seppala, Allies Sisombath, Norah Smith, Alise Sulin

Grade 6: Sharlise Aho, Colt AuCoin, Samir Anton, Kaylin Bennett, Kloe Bennett, Riley Blanchard, Marianna Clapper, Lucienne Gauquier, Madison Gregory, Maxx Hebert, Abigail Hendren, Kiaja Hendrickson, Kimberlee Jameson, Myla Jones, Nicole Johnson, Emily Kaplan, Heidi Kuusisto, Logan LaBrecque, Mia Lambert, Ayden LeBlanc, David Levesque, Kylie MacKay, Annalise Medders, Lily Mormando, Kylie Nunes, Emma O’Mally, Khloe O’Neil, Liam Parent, Reyna Perez, Cody Reini, Nicholas Roberts, Aerowyn Schwertz, Aubrey Seppala, Hannah Shea, Bryan Tann, Evelyn Townsend, Rachel Wooster